Parent and Family Resources » COVID-19 Resources and Information » Contact/Email of Administrators and Teachers

Contact/Email of Administrators and Teachers


Administration

Matthew

Jones

Superintendent

[email protected]

Shelley

Muto

Director of Student Services

[email protected]

Denise

Kubistek

Director of Special Education

[email protected]

Joseph

Baker

Jr/Sr High School Principal

[email protected]

Jim

Raible

Elementary Principal

[email protected]

Vanessa

Jackson

Assistant Elementary Principal

[email protected]

William

Bell

Director of IT

[email protected]

Michael

Weaver

Assistant Director of IT

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nursing and Guidance Staff

Cynthia

Manolis

McKee Nurse

[email protected]

Pearl

Kolbosky

Jr/Sr High School Nurse

[email protected]

Richard

Schillow

College and Career Counselor

[email protected]

Sheri

Binda

Jr/Sr High Counselor

[email protected]

Bethany

Faulk

McKee Counselor

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

Teaching Staff

Valerie

DeMichele

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Lauren

Harris

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Jessica

McClain

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Carey

Mortimore

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Sandy

Shaw

Kindergarten

[email protected]

Chandra

Orbin

Kindergarten Learning Support/Math Specialist/Gifted

[email protected]

Lou Anne

Gansor

1st Grade

[email protected]

Angela

Gray

1st Grade

[email protected]

Catherine

Harbaugh

1st Grade

[email protected]

Jason

Outly

1st Grade

[email protected]

Diana

Kikel

1st Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Jennilee

Avolio

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Katie

Carter

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Stephanie

Davis

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Ashley

Isaac

2nd Grade

[email protected]

Gina

Beckwith

2nd Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Marcia

Binda

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Tiffany

Gajski

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Tami

Gogolsky

3rd grade

[email protected]

Nicole

Robinson

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Rachel

Wardo

3rd Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Mrs.

Blivin

4th Grade

[email protected]

Alexis

Corrie

4th Grade

[email protected]

Tammy

Fleming

4th Grade

[email protected]

Patrick

Florey

4th Grade

[email protected]

Brianna

Smith

4th Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Barbara

Keffer

5th Grade

[email protected]

Greg

Leonard

5th Grade

[email protected]

Christina

Mumford

5th Grade

[email protected]

Cary

Pelzer

5th Grade

[email protected]

Deanna

Mongell

5th Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Nicole

Klimczyk

6th Grade

[email protected]

Karen

Polechko

6th Grade

[email protected]

Renee

Reich

6th Grade

[email protected]

Missy

Sarnelli

6th Grade

[email protected]

Ryan

Hayden

6th Grade Learning Support

[email protected]

Robin

Mattes

McKee Art

[email protected]

Nicole

Scelsi

McKee Autistic Support

[email protected]

Ashley

Good

McKee Computer/STEM

[email protected]

Nalissa

Tajc

McKee Emotional Support

[email protected]

Kyle

Vuksan

McKee Health and PE

[email protected]

Heather

Wallace

McKee Learning Support

[email protected]

Jackie

Werner

McKee Learning Support

[email protected]

Rachelle

Abel

McKee Library

[email protected]

Laura

Rollick

McKee Music

[email protected]

Carla

DellaPenna

K-12 Music

[email protected]

Faith

Crooks

McKee Reading Specialist

[email protected]

Amy

Schultheis

McKee Reading Specialist

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

Kelly

Capanna

Speech

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

Katie

Bell-Fawcett

7th Grade ELA

[email protected]

Justin

Gogolsky

7th Grade Math

[email protected]

Paul

Shifko

8th Grade ELA

[email protected]

Caitlyn

Hauser

8th Grade Math

[email protected]

Erica

Karas

8th Grade Math

[email protected]

Sarah

DeStefano

Jr/Sr High English

[email protected]

Valerie

Barber

Jr/Sr High Family and Consumer Science

[email protected]

Grace

Caravaggio

Jr/Sr High Health and PE

[email protected]

Joshua

Testa

Jr/Sr High Learning Support

[email protected]

Maria

Brecht

Jr/Sr High Music

[email protected]

Jennifer

Potter

Jr/Sr High School Art

[email protected]

Katie

Shaffer

Jr/Sr High School Emotional Support

[email protected]

Melissa

McGhee

Jr/Sr High School English

[email protected]

Michele

McKinney

Jr/Sr High School French/Gifted

[email protected]

Matt

Lebe

Jr/Sr High School Health and PE

[email protected]

Jason

Huether

Jr/Sr High School Math

[email protected]

Zac

Karas

Jr/Sr High School Math

[email protected]

Jilian

Kendi

Jr/Sr HIgh School Science

[email protected]

Doug

Lawson

Jr/Sr HIgh School Science

[email protected]

Jaime

Rininger

Jr/Sr High School Social Studies

[email protected]

Nathan

Forbes

Jr/Sr High School Social Studies

Dean of Academic Success

[email protected]

Joanne

Dumm

Jr/Sr High School Special Education

[email protected]

Christina

Kurtz

Jr/Sr High School STEM

[email protected]

Richard

Rogers

Jr/Sr High School Tech Ed

[email protected]

Hilary

Deiseroth

Jr/Sr High Science

[email protected]

Bryan

Edwards

Jr/Sr HIgh Science

[email protected]

Kevin

Cordera

Jr/Sr High Social Studies

[email protected]

Lisa

Abreu

Jr/Sr High Social Studies/ELA

[email protected]

Jared

Bailey

Jr/Sr High Special Education

[email protected]

Joe

Dlugos

Jr/Sr High Special Education

[email protected]

Pedro

Sanvicente-Amor

Jr/Sr High Spanish

[email protected]